Unsere aktiven Turnier- und Breitensport-Paare

Hans und Gabriele

Rzondkowski

Senioren III Sonderklasse


Thorsten und Martina Böttcher
Senioren III A


2012

Hamburger Meister Sen. II C


Christian und Cornelia Schatte

Senioren III A


Jörg und Beate Schudmann
Senioren III A

 

2018

Hamburger Vizemeister Sen. III B

2017

Hamburger Meister Sen. III B

Hamburger Meister Sen. III C


 

Michael und Susanne Strebe
Senioren II A

 

2019

Hamburger Meister

Sen. II B

2014

Hamburger Meister

Sen. II D


 

Tobias Bügling

und

Janina Reinhardt

Senioren I B

 

2019

Hamburger

Vizemeister Sen. I B


10 Tänze-Paar

Norman und Desislava Ritter

Senioren I Sonderklasse Latein

 

2019

Hamburger Meister

Hgr. II S

Hamburg Vizemeister Senioren I S

2016

Hamburger Vizemeister Hgr. II S 

2015

Hamburger Meister Hgr. II S 

2013
Hamburger Meister Hgr. II S 
Hamburger Meister Hgr. II A 

2012
Hamburger Meister Hgr. II A 

 

Senioren I B Standard

 

2019

Hamburger Vizemeister

Hgr. II B Standard

Hamburger Meister Hgr. II C Standard

Hamburger 

Hamburger Meister Sen. I C Standard

Hamburger 

Meister Sen. I D Standard

2018

Hamburger Meister Hgr. II D Standard


Malte Blöing

und

Lena Hintze

Hauptgruppe C

 

2019

Hamburger

Vizemeister Hgr. C

Hamburger

Meister Hgr. D

 


Stefan Hublitz und Christiane Hublitz-Schult

Senioren III B

 

 


Stefan Schröder

und

Julia Baum

Hauptgruppe II D


Peter und Angelika

Skambraks

Senioren III C


Reinhold und Elisabeth

Kemm

Senioren III D

 

 

 


Oliver Bölt

und

Nora Katharina Janneck

Hauptgruppe II D


Stefan Calles und Roswitha Biersch

Breitensport


Günther und Ingrid Otto

Breitensport


Elmar Schwarz

und

Susanne Riedel

Breitensport


Philip Jander

und

Lisa Tiedemann

Breitensport

 

 


Lukas Wildfeuer

und 

Sonja Sternkiker

 

Breitensport

 

Foto folgt!

 

 


Torsten Albrecht

und 

Anja Sternkiker

 

Breitensport

 

Foto folgt!


 

Jascha Wagner

und 

Vera Manko

 

Breitensport

 

Foto folgt!